Back to top
NECK LINE SLIMMER
NECK LINE SLIMMER
NECK LINE SLIMMER
NECK LINE SLIMMER
NECK LINE SLIMMER
NECK LINE SLIMMER
NECK LINE SLIMMER
NECK LINE SLIMMER
NECK LINE SLIMMER
NECK LINE SLIMMER
NECK LINE SLIMMER
NECK LINE SLIMMER

NECK LINE SLIMMER

Price nan INR/ Piece

MOQ : 10 Pieces

NECK LINE SLIMMER Specification

  • Style
  • Ergonomic Design
  • Usage & Applications
  • Firming Neck, Chin, Jaw Exercise
  • Size
  • Approx. 140mm x 50mm x 60mm
  • Feature
  • Portable, Compact, Lightweight, Easy to Use
  • Operating Temperature
  • Ambient Room Temperature
  • Features
  • Reduces Double Chin, Exercises Neck Muscles, Non-Electric, Travel Friendly
  • Color
  • White and Silver
  • Skin Type
  • Suitable for All Skin Types
  • Accessories
  • Comes with Three Interchangeable Springs
  • Function
  • Tightens and Tones Neck Area
  • Product Type
  • Neck Line Slimmer Device
  • Shape
  • Curved Handle with Spring Mechanism
  • Automation Grade
  • Manual
  • Type
  • Manual Massager
  • Screen
  • No Display
  • Technology
  • Physical Resistance Technology
  • Power
  • Mechanical (No Battery Required)
  • Frequency
  • Manual Use
  • Weight
  • Approximately 100 grams
  • Power Source
  • Hand Operated
  • Material
  • Plastic Body, Stainless Steel Spring
  • Assembly Required
  • No Assembly Required
  • Spring Levels
  • Three resistance levels (Low, Medium, High)
  • User Type
  • Unisex, Adult
  • Portability
  • Fits in Purse or Travel Bag
  • Application Area
  • Jawline, Chin, Neck
  • Usage Frequency
  • Recommended Daily Use
  • Cleaning Method
  • Wipe Clean with Damp Cloth
  • Instruction Manual
  • Included in Package
  • Safety
  • Safe for Daily Home Use
 

NECK LINE SLIMMER Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10 Pieces
  • Supply Ability
  • 10000 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 3 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

NECK LINE SLIMMER About

  • The neckline slimmer massager, you can tighten and tone your neck, cheek and chin, and look years younger with just 2 minutes a day!
  • This revolutionary anti-Aging system uses progressive resistance to gently firm underlying neck muscles while simultaneously tightening your skin for a dramatic "lift."
  • Comes with 3 levels of resistance coils for rapid results from beginner to advanced toning and easy to follow instruction manual.
  • It will give your face a lift resulting in tighter and firmer skin. It eliminates sagging skin and can reduce a double-Chin or neck folds.
  • Please note that colours might differ from what ordered due to availability of stock.

No pain No expensive surgery No double-chin neck folds Neck Genie Neck Line Slimmer



Multi-Level Resistance for Personalized Training

With three spring levels (low, medium, high), the NECK LINE SLIMMER allows users to customize their exercise routine, catering to both beginners and experienced users. The interchangeable springs provide effective physical resistance, helping to progressively strengthen and firm neck muscles, reduce double chins, and promote a more defined jawline.


Portable and Ergonomic Design

Crafted with a lightweight plastic body and stainless steel springs, the device is both portable and easy to operate. Its curved handle and compact size-approximately 140mm x 50mm x 60mm-enable convenient storage in a purse or travel bag. Whether at home, in the office, or while traveling, users can incorporate neck exercises into their daily routine effortlessly.

FAQ's of NECK LINE SLIMMER:


Q: How do I use the NECK LINE SLIMMER effectively?

A: To use the NECK LINE SLIMMER, choose one of the three included resistance springs and insert it into the device. Position the curved handle comfortably under your chin, press down gently to activate resistance, and repeat for several sets daily, as detailed in the instruction manual.

Q: What benefits can I expect from daily use of this device?

A: Regular use can help strengthen and tone neck, chin, and jaw muscles, reduce the appearance of double chin, and promote a firmer overall neck contour. The physical resistance technology provides visible results with consistent daily exercise.

Q: Is assembly required before first use?

A: No assembly is required. Simply insert the desired spring into the device as shown in the instruction manual and begin your exercise routine immediately.

Q: How do I clean the NECK LINE SLIMMER after use?

A: After each use, take a damp cloth and gently wipe the surface of the NECK LINE SLIMMER to remove any dirt or residue. Avoid using harsh chemicals or immersing the device in water.

Q: Who can use the NECK LINE SLIMMER and is it safe?

A: The device is designed for adult, unisex use and is safe for daily home exercise on all skin types. It does not use electricity, making it suitable for virtually any environment.

Q: Can I take the NECK LINE SLIMMER with me while traveling?

A: Yes, its lightweight and compact form allows it to easily fit into most purses or travel bags, so you can maintain your neck exercise routine wherever you go.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Massage Product Category

Magic Massager

Magic Massager

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Weight : Approx 600g

Material : ABS Plastic Body

Skin Type : All Skin Types

Product Type : Magic Massager

BIG DOLPHIN MASSAGER

BIG DOLPHIN MASSAGER

Price nan INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Weight : Approx. 500600 grams

Material : ABS Plastic Body

Skin Type : All Skin Types

Product Type : Handheld Massager

HEAD SCALP MASSAGER

HEAD SCALP MASSAGER

Price nan INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Weight : Approx. 60 grams

Material : Plastic and Metal Tips

Skin Type : All Skin Types

Product Type : Head Scalp Massager

PLASTIC MASSAGE DEVICE SELF GROOMER PET

PLASTIC MASSAGE DEVICE SELF GROOMER PET

Price nan INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Weight : Approx. 60 grams

Material : Plastic (ABS)

Skin Type : All Pet Fur Types

Product Type : Self Groomer Pet Massage Device